Aid Accounts & Audit Division, Deptt. of Economic Affairs, Ministry of Finance
सहायता लेखा एवं लेखा परीक्षा प्रभाग, आर्थिक कार्य विभाग, वित्त मंत्रालय
Repayment Schedule - State wise (Back to Back)
As on date : 15-Jan-2019
State Currency Principle Due Interest Due CC Due OC Due 
Andhra PradeshEUR349,057,147.1054,754,742.592,177,850.320.00
Andhra PradeshJPY100,584,962,906.0019,240,568,032.49262,007,753.1142,594,000.00
Andhra PradeshUSD2,027,644,694.84384,868,697.495,018,305.873,057,844.20
Andhra PradeshXDR253,838,337.1127,285,670.12106,878.340.00
BiharJPY21,426,000,000.00918,270,974.17158,879,332.900.00
BiharUSD2,837,871,506.14726,384,303.6510,679,261.91375,000.00
BiharXDR380,600,000.0037,038,092.49338,135.630.00
ChhattisgarhUSD343,689,312.6587,680,958.223,880,498.1534,594.36
GoaJPY22,806,000,000.003,295,084,568.190.000.00
GoaUSD3,543,177.12335,373.8443,738.270.00
GujaratEUR114,000,000.001,374,339.19285,777.6471.25
GujaratJPY40,276,782,061.004,388,213,914.750.0050,690,000.00
GujaratUSD604,905,682.8678,680,958.971,199,303.001,260,000.00
HaryanaJPY26,800,000,000.001,785,957,585.120.0053,600,000.00
HaryanaUSD260,368,355.8674,692,280.770.00825,675.00
Himachal PradeshUSD75,448,330.0411,533,297.62438,624.870.00
JharkhandJPY4,652,000,000.00903,131,530.220.009,304,000.00
JharkhandUSD483,911,420.5898,446,318.953,658,676.80250,000.00
JharkhandXDR33,550,000.004,532,555.210.000.00
KarnatakaJPY79,667,433,426.0011,139,440,087.140.0090,000,000.00
KarnatakaUSD1,529,691,037.57236,416,004.129,423,886.491,396,103.01
KarnatakaXDR368,587,974.9742,241,195.71173,217.760.00
KeralaEUR85,000,000.006,553,338.4075,396.4853.13
KeralaJPY35,296,559,400.007,360,584,045.7736,281,831.460.00
KeralaUSD477,541,163.4883,966,774.687,575,387.0058,275.00
KeralaXDR224,166,692.2524,932,775.680.000.00
ManipurUSD0.000.000.000.00
MaharashtraEUR250,500,000.0024,961,697.061,845,854.6930,000.00
MaharashtraJPY30,165,580,951.00837,849,724.860.0038,128,000.00
MaharashtraUSD954,749,409.94258,855,610.356,773,946.641,874,466.38
MaharashtraXDR218,520,000.0025,165,591.050.000.00
Madhya PradeshEUR174,000,000.005,256,083.24542,599.7377.50
Madhya PradeshJPY27,922,085,602.001,581,207,999.7977,582,813.6930,914,000.00
Madhya PradeshUSD4,689,551,885.101,099,676,307.5328,804,521.532,149,162.50
Madhya PradeshXDR92,541,898.669,259,374.310.000.00
OdishaEUR105,120,000.0024,686,388.442,837,497.4731.25
OdishaJPY130,278,049,762.008,188,123,118.846,106,545.04192,108,000.00
OdishaUSD594,524,446.4555,290,342.781,412,358.271,468,300.00
OdishaXDR260,075,529.9439,277,117.7938,006.280.00
PuducherryUSD1,895,187.78179,386.0223,394.890.00
PuducherryXDR29,794,200.005,398,285.730.000.00
PunjabJPY6,154,353,358.00801,629,973.370.000.00
PunjabUSD759,885,990.98191,782,250.335,454,877.80620,000.00
PunjabXDR91,685,855.289,163,612.84403,176.750.00
RajasthanEUR97,872,760.016,296,710.67307,942.7030.63
RajasthanJPY67,072,000,000.004,401,811,609.93266,840,607.8527,450,000.00
RajasthanUSD1,898,049,351.00326,938,424.9811,500,114.281,628,795.64
RajasthanXDR279,361,335.5238,470,834.370.000.00
Tamil NaduEUR436,000,000.0056,194,978.112,569,246.81250,153.13
Tamil NaduJPY199,328,830,861.0027,116,995,446.76518,052,404.14184,528,000.00
Tamil NaduUSD2,136,191,596.03581,481,614.3418,781,418.453,077,062.50
Tamil NaduXDR644,847,913.0280,797,873.33888,881.280.00
TelanganaJPY40,624,755,900.005,888,054,684.83180,590,025.510.00
TelanganaUSD387,267,456.8351,926,696.742,849.77854,905.80
TelanganaXDR35,572,846.313,010,750.2411,887.630.00
Uttar PradeshJPY46,860,569,418.007,860,094,415.4596,290,414.9032,558,000.00
Uttar PradeshUSD340,000,000.0099,071,303.661,416,958.63100,000.00
Uttar PradeshXDR462,600,000.0066,485,065.140.000.00
UttarakhandUSD67,933,368.6710,534,102.20278,291.749,756.25
UttarakhandXDR2,074,256.80146,509.430.000.00
West BengalJPY65,822,249,547.0011,554,307,415.09125,555,870.540.00
West BengalUSD1,794,196,802.55393,257,714.817,950,848.321,094,900.00
West BengalXDR208,979,894.8926,380,532.040.000.00