Aid Accounts & Audit Division, Deptt. of Economic Affairs, Ministry of Finance
सहायता लेखा एवं लेखा परीक्षा प्रभाग, आर्थिक कार्य विभाग, वित्त मंत्रालय
Repayment Schedule - State wise (Back to Back)
As on date : 26-Oct-2017
State Currency Principle Due Interest Due CC Due OC Due 
Andhra PradeshEUR317,057,147.1050,745,215.512,021,789.240.00
Andhra PradeshJPY92,765,466,906.0016,739,418,932.94314,312,934.520.00
Andhra PradeshUSD2,036,796,199.05359,924,782.894,667,747.592,057,844.20
Andhra PradeshXDR245,390,230.5125,514,001.18106,878.340.00
BiharJPY21,426,000,000.00943,985,143.96156,244,750.790.00
BiharUSD2,850,486,356.78535,796,329.2010,231,721.68375,000.00
BiharXDR380,600,000.0045,092,545.61338,135.630.00
ChhattisgarhUSD347,443,013.3062,742,879.563,999,627.9234,831.13
GoaJPY22,806,000,000.003,442,702,809.190.000.00
GoaUSD3,544,098.93285,067.8343,738.270.00
GujaratEUR114,000,000.001,555,376.99273,842.4071.25
GujaratJPY14,931,782,061.002,216,090,032.750.000.00
GujaratUSD607,466,613.2173,466,134.291,199,303.00437,500.00
HaryanaJPY26,800,000,000.001,856,132,945.890.0053,600,000.00
HaryanaUSD253,337,872.1849,105,212.350.00885,030.00
Himachal PradeshUSD75,491,874.808,931,636.19427,478.650.00
JharkhandJPY4,652,000,000.00929,016,612.520.009,304,000.00
JharkhandUSD558,947,107.3891,346,122.003,511,227.63250,000.00
JharkhandXDR33,550,000.004,537,959.450.000.00
KarnatakaJPY35,333,554,780.003,785,105,899.710.000.00
KarnatakaUSD1,407,294,006.94142,509,517.968,877,630.511,401,259.28
KarnatakaXDR377,954,621.3040,671,795.87173,217.760.00
KeralaEUR85,000,000.006,091,710.020.0053.13
KeralaJPY35,296,559,400.007,360,622,663.7836,281,831.460.00
KeralaUSD500,730,736.6064,741,817.827,575,273.9858,275.00
KeralaXDR233,217,899.0427,124,032.780.000.00
ManipurUSD0.000.000.000.00
MaharashtraEUR250,000,000.0024,226,445.501,745,894.720.00
MaharashtraJPY30,165,580,951.00854,777,898.690.0038,128,000.00
MaharashtraUSD571,322,216.4270,992,938.202,881,937.40822,088.35
MaharashtraXDR218,520,000.0025,529,565.410.000.00
Madhya PradeshEUR124,000,000.001,099,720.06131,671.2377.50
Madhya PradeshJPY33,932,000,000.001,949,713,517.8478,031,227.2430,914,000.00
Madhya PradeshUSD3,772,846,133.33617,203,197.0522,747,106.031,274,162.50
Madhya PradeshXDR92,541,898.6610,311,183.840.000.00
OrissaEUR50,000,000.005,878,719.62143,649.8931.25
OrissaJPY130,308,870,239.008,382,343,079.446,106,545.04163,084,000.00
OrissaUSD537,659,757.0314,158,836.02463,965.211,170,800.00
OrissaXDR260,075,529.9439,239,004.3738,006.280.00
PuducherryUSD1,895,680.85152,478.1323,394.890.00
PuducherryXDR29,794,200.005,374,556.130.000.00
PunjabJPY6,961,000,000.00885,059,195.000.000.00
PunjabUSD767,515,357.59134,990,580.545,371,223.39620,000.00
PunjabXDR91,685,855.288,651,512.10403,176.750.00
RajasthanEUR97,872,759.916,567,979.21307,942.7030.63
RajasthanJPY67,072,000,000.004,452,078,444.74268,753,762.180.00
RajasthanUSD1,546,208,306.97287,618,852.0310,701,823.28699,545.64
RajasthanXDR279,361,335.5236,333,656.550.000.00
Tamil NaduEUR436,000,000.0062,199,647.262,466,462.82250,153.13
Tamil NaduJPY161,246,830,861.0018,973,817,683.78508,133,464.39108,364,000.00
Tamil NaduUSD1,551,655,804.11262,141,425.5715,029,621.962,032,062.50
Tamil NaduXDR649,251,719.5678,223,271.94888,881.280.00
TelanganaJPY27,147,251,900.004,289,964,881.58128,284,844.100.00
TelanganaUSD391,472,280.9449,225,478.962,849.77854,905.80
TelanganaXDR49,003,742.814,052,439.2111,887.630.00
Uttar PradeshJPY52,800,630,047.008,350,010,898.6195,875,494.1632,558,000.00
Uttar PradeshXDR462,600,000.0070,473,314.240.000.00
UttarakhandUSD68,277,375.058,376,076.93268,570.769,756.25
UttarakhandXDR2,074,256.80126,821.850.000.00
West BengalJPY36,380,249,547.005,758,812,756.21120,961,142.620.00
West BengalUSD1,159,874,966.31175,161,834.605,237,604.601,032,485.00
West BengalXDR208,979,894.8925,145,460.340.000.00