Aid Accounts & Audit Division, Deptt. of Economic Affairs, Ministry of Finance
सहायता लेखा एवं लेखा परीक्षा प्रभाग, आर्थिक कार्य विभाग, वित्त मंत्रालय
Repayment Schedule - State wise (Back to Back)
As on date : 28-Mar-2018
State Currency Principle Due Interest Due CC Due OC Due 
Andhra PradeshEUR349,057,147.1054,602,611.272,154,739.930.00
Andhra PradeshJPY114,062,466,906.0021,185,148,998.51314,312,934.520.00
Andhra PradeshUSD2,032,629,880.78356,440,041.864,971,190.743,057,844.20
Andhra PradeshXDR245,390,230.5125,773,677.20106,878.340.00
BiharJPY21,426,000,000.00967,730,254.64154,465,204.950.00
BiharUSD2,893,340,028.35579,166,433.2610,604,953.85375,000.00
BiharXDR380,600,000.0044,979,114.46338,135.630.00
ChhattisgarhUSD347,346,008.4462,376,540.913,966,783.0534,831.13
GoaJPY22,806,000,000.003,248,735,914.190.000.00
GoaUSD3,544,098.93294,580.0243,738.270.00
GujaratEUR114,000,000.001,536,884.07273,842.4071.25
GujaratJPY40,276,782,061.004,382,670,441.940.0050,690,000.00
GujaratUSD606,613,344.5173,683,201.951,199,303.001,260,000.00
HaryanaJPY26,800,000,000.001,845,444,706.840.0053,600,000.00
HaryanaUSD253,205,545.9254,944,526.080.00885,030.00
Himachal PradeshUSD75,458,284.039,248,707.16431,674.210.00
JharkhandJPY4,652,000,000.00921,522,521.070.009,304,000.00
JharkhandUSD558,501,229.0093,909,418.993,580,705.89250,000.00
JharkhandXDR33,550,000.004,534,439.770.000.00
KarnatakaJPY79,667,433,426.0011,319,290,296.340.000.00
KarnatakaUSD1,467,146,356.74164,365,956.439,078,990.741,401,259.28
KarnatakaXDR368,587,974.9741,013,623.11173,217.760.00
KeralaEUR85,000,000.006,089,360.050.0053.13
KeralaJPY35,296,559,400.007,359,116,696.7736,281,831.460.00
KeralaUSD482,623,035.8471,353,221.687,575,273.9858,275.00
KeralaXDR233,217,899.0427,387,412.850.000.00
ManipurUSD0.000.000.000.00
MaharashtraEUR262,000,000.0025,149,747.851,837,077.310.00
MaharashtraJPY30,165,580,951.00848,973,511.850.0038,128,000.00
MaharashtraUSD570,394,705.8676,659,979.732,881,937.40822,088.35
MaharashtraXDR218,520,000.0025,624,501.390.000.00
Madhya PradeshEUR124,000,000.001,091,345.11131,671.2377.50
Madhya PradeshJPY33,932,000,000.001,885,522,981.2079,285,044.9130,914,000.00
Madhya PradeshUSD3,738,462,490.65599,183,981.2022,796,837.921,274,162.50
Madhya PradeshXDR92,541,898.6610,454,779.000.000.00
OdishaEUR105,000,000.0024,688,725.662,837,301.6631.25
OdishaJPY130,278,049,762.008,329,811,295.306,106,545.04192,108,000.00
OdishaUSD654,076,985.5839,038,493.581,434,296.321,468,300.00
OdishaXDR260,075,529.9439,147,681.3338,006.280.00
PuducherryUSD1,895,680.85157,566.0523,394.890.00
PuducherryXDR29,794,200.005,350,306.040.000.00
PunjabJPY6,961,000,000.00879,705,230.000.000.00
PunjabUSD767,485,807.82139,905,662.235,406,872.52620,000.00
PunjabXDR91,685,855.288,822,212.35403,176.750.00
RajasthanEUR97,872,759.916,447,094.96307,942.7030.63
RajasthanJPY67,072,000,000.004,444,461,158.50268,261,544.4827,450,000.00
RajasthanUSD1,531,826,819.18280,199,591.5010,722,835.41699,545.64
RajasthanXDR279,361,335.5237,778,959.610.000.00
Tamil NaduEUR436,000,000.0062,150,166.622,493,654.79250,153.13
Tamil NaduJPY161,246,830,861.0019,213,975,246.01512,369,118.00108,364,000.00
Tamil NaduUSD1,968,667,395.36431,138,140.8118,580,062.042,032,062.50
Tamil NaduXDR644,847,913.0278,676,188.23888,881.280.00
TelanganaJPY27,147,251,900.004,208,536,101.16128,284,844.100.00
TelanganaUSD389,383,661.9247,983,833.122,849.77854,905.80
TelanganaXDR49,003,742.814,020,566.8811,887.630.00
Uttar PradeshJPY52,800,630,047.008,331,680,048.8396,290,414.9032,558,000.00
Uttar PradeshUSD340,000,000.0080,386,162.451,307,014.30100,000.00
Uttar PradeshXDR462,600,000.0060,793,416.040.000.00
UttarakhandUSD68,215,286.288,579,202.39272,267.339,756.25
UttarakhandXDR2,074,256.80133,478.490.000.00
West BengalJPY36,380,249,547.005,735,852,552.97122,969,063.780.00
West BengalUSD1,454,679,814.82193,852,827.776,377,480.801,032,485.00
West BengalXDR208,979,894.8925,890,417.600.000.00