Aid Accounts & Audit Division, Deptt. of Economic Affairs, Ministry of Finance
सहायता लेखा एवं लेखा परीक्षा प्रभाग, आर्थिक कार्य विभाग, वित्त मंत्रालय
Repayment Schedule - State wise (Back to Back)
As on date : 10-May-2019
State Currency Principle Due Interest Due CC Due OC Due 
Andhra PradeshEUR349,057,147.1054,654,394.052,191,673.320.00
Andhra PradeshJPY100,584,962,906.0019,217,811,162.48262,007,753.1142,594,000.00
Andhra PradeshUSD2,210,581,291.90527,661,381.455,842,938.193,572,944.35
Andhra PradeshXDR253,838,337.1127,389,163.01106,878.340.00
BiharJPY21,426,000,000.00926,964,351.69158,170,917.040.00
BiharUSD3,080,693,313.75842,210,260.7111,989,920.50375,000.00
BiharXDR351,016,306.6139,489,475.40338,135.630.00
ChhattisgarhUSD342,612,014.0092,242,175.743,869,462.8233,515.76
GoaJPY22,806,000,000.003,242,384,512.190.000.00
GoaUSD3,543,177.12343,819.0843,738.270.00
GujaratEUR114,000,000.001,202,712.34314,763.2271.25
GujaratJPY40,276,782,061.004,458,076,946.840.0050,690,000.00
GujaratUSD601,089,927.8380,790,764.791,199,303.001,260,000.00
HaryanaJPY26,800,000,000.001,786,119,337.490.0053,600,000.00
HaryanaUSD260,368,355.8675,359,082.510.00825,675.00
Himachal PradeshUSD75,446,091.3412,506,425.75442,774.500.00
JharkhandJPY4,652,000,000.00900,173,347.760.009,304,000.00
JharkhandUSD773,911,420.58170,327,545.755,982,553.471,025,000.00
JharkhandXDR33,550,000.004,512,846.220.000.00
KarnatakaJPY79,667,433,426.0011,049,084,836.190.0090,000,000.00
KarnatakaUSD1,875,643,068.11372,107,518.0211,069,307.231,403,863.72
KarnatakaXDR368,587,974.9742,761,636.41173,217.760.00
KeralaEUR85,000,000.006,517,613.3882,399.0553.13
KeralaJPY35,296,559,400.007,359,155,307.7636,281,831.460.00
KeralaUSD473,060,576.6485,962,373.507,575,387.0058,275.00
KeralaXDR224,166,692.2526,024,079.040.000.00
ManipurUSD150,000,000.0032,852,475.91830,870.190.00
MaharashtraEUR250,500,000.0024,936,132.871,849,816.0930,000.00
MaharashtraJPY12,070,580,951.00633,710,784.470.000.00
MaharashtraUSD1,878,457,569.12712,897,784.3210,035,161.621,867,784.28
MaharashtraXDR218,520,000.0025,212,268.220.000.00
Madhya PradeshEUR174,000,000.005,173,039.48556,509.5977.50
Madhya PradeshJPY27,922,085,602.001,580,085,109.8277,582,813.6930,914,000.00
Madhya PradeshUSD5,492,143,895.401,508,454,166.4734,556,651.602,149,162.50
Madhya PradeshXDR92,541,898.669,801,373.140.000.00
OdishaEUR105,120,000.0024,686,388.442,837,497.4731.25
OdishaJPY130,278,049,762.008,157,020,785.646,106,545.04192,108,000.00
OdishaUSD586,815,173.4753,388,293.681,457,284.091,468,300.00
OdishaXDR260,075,529.9438,852,035.8738,006.280.00
PuducherryUSD1,895,187.78183,903.2323,394.890.00
PuducherryXDR29,794,200.005,377,328.420.000.00
PunjabJPY6,154,353,358.00801,629,973.370.000.00
PunjabUSD760,032,130.41210,540,532.895,476,744.54620,000.00
PunjabXDR91,685,855.289,163,612.84403,176.750.00
RajasthanEUR97,872,760.016,325,057.67307,942.7030.63
RajasthanJPY67,072,000,000.004,410,082,040.16266,168,961.0327,450,000.00
RajasthanUSD1,892,240,511.34345,283,271.8411,480,318.911,628,795.64
RajasthanXDR278,777,223.2839,458,431.620.000.00
Tamil NaduEUR436,000,000.0056,003,650.712,589,644.92250,153.13
Tamil NaduJPY199,328,830,861.0027,064,869,503.34519,974,820.45184,528,000.00
Tamil NaduUSD2,135,809,499.04601,973,724.1418,832,807.613,077,062.50
Tamil NaduXDR644,847,913.0281,131,406.55888,881.280.00
TelanganaJPY40,624,755,900.005,890,229,206.90180,590,025.510.00
TelanganaUSD346,158,825.0567,916,333.042,849.77770,305.65
TelanganaXDR35,572,846.313,032,263.8611,887.630.00
Uttar PradeshJPY46,860,569,418.007,881,687,471.7996,290,414.9032,558,000.00
Uttar PradeshUSD340,000,000.00102,665,728.491,457,142.80100,000.00
Uttar PradeshXDR462,600,000.0068,252,328.720.000.00
UttarakhandUSD67,832,641.9811,162,345.11281,947.859,756.25
UttarakhandXDR2,074,256.80146,509.430.000.00
West BengalJPY65,822,249,547.0011,516,326,437.06126,363,387.9058,884,000.00
West BengalUSD1,939,431,463.41436,516,996.718,812,872.291,094,900.00
West BengalXDR208,979,894.8927,005,012.680.000.00