Aid Accounts & Audit Division, Deptt. of Economic Affairs, Ministry of Finance
सहायता लेखा एवं लेखा परीक्षा प्रभाग, आर्थिक कार्य विभाग, वित्त मंत्रालय
Repayment Schedule - State wise (Back to Back)
As on date : 27-Jun-2018
State Currency Principle Due Interest Due CC Due OC Due 
Andhra PradeshEUR349,057,147.1054,538,111.262,163,854.510.00
Andhra PradeshJPY114,062,466,906.0021,133,004,379.70314,312,934.520.00
Andhra PradeshUSD2,031,338,071.55355,445,333.125,143,436.863,057,844.20
Andhra PradeshXDR245,390,230.5126,156,563.68106,878.340.00
BiharJPY21,426,000,000.00950,798,465.60155,973,510.120.00
BiharUSD2,888,566,719.58620,229,696.8010,605,308.62375,000.00
BiharXDR380,600,000.0045,861,278.89338,135.630.00
ChhattisgarhUSD346,132,466.2570,712,867.413,928,662.3034,831.13
GoaJPY22,806,000,000.003,331,555,501.190.000.00
GoaUSD3,544,098.93294,580.0243,738.270.00
GujaratEUR114,000,000.001,536,884.07273,842.4071.25
GujaratJPY40,276,782,061.004,379,802,901.190.0050,690,000.00
GujaratUSD605,760,075.8174,582,482.801,199,303.001,260,000.00
HaryanaJPY26,800,000,000.001,835,209,888.280.0053,600,000.00
HaryanaUSD253,656,080.0062,776,339.380.00885,030.00
Himachal PradeshUSD75,458,284.039,670,408.12434,826.070.00
JharkhandJPY4,652,000,000.00919,248,378.930.009,304,000.00
JharkhandUSD558,088,930.48105,872,361.933,654,767.56250,000.00
JharkhandXDR33,550,000.004,521,488.570.000.00
KarnatakaJPY79,667,433,426.0011,275,060,945.940.000.00
KarnatakaUSD1,465,725,446.59172,494,064.689,073,823.661,401,259.28
KarnatakaXDR368,587,974.9741,473,253.37173,217.760.00
KeralaEUR85,000,000.006,087,814.140.0053.13
KeralaJPY35,296,559,400.007,359,116,696.7736,281,831.460.00
KeralaUSD482,316,603.3675,726,488.597,575,273.9858,275.00
KeralaXDR233,217,899.0423,637,549.470.000.00
ManipurUSD0.000.000.000.00
MaharashtraEUR262,000,000.0025,735,495.521,839,956.740.00
MaharashtraJPY30,165,580,951.00845,629,048.070.0038,128,000.00
MaharashtraUSD989,708,864.74232,664,695.316,518,631.84822,088.35
MaharashtraXDR218,520,000.0025,553,296.560.000.00
Madhya PradeshEUR124,000,000.001,091,345.11131,671.2377.50
Madhya PradeshJPY33,932,000,000.001,831,797,247.0079,745,907.5830,914,000.00
Madhya PradeshUSD3,933,399,066.67697,636,352.4724,517,152.361,274,162.50
Madhya PradeshXDR92,541,898.6610,613,492.230.000.00
OdishaEUR105,000,000.0024,685,701.082,837,497.4731.25
OdishaJPY130,278,049,762.008,304,965,632.046,106,545.04192,108,000.00
OdishaUSD651,528,264.5143,592,030.091,508,794.511,468,300.00
OdishaXDR260,075,529.9439,049,903.7638,006.280.00
PuducherryUSD1,895,680.85157,566.0523,394.890.00
PuducherryXDR29,794,200.004,790,287.980.000.00
PunjabJPY6,961,000,000.00892,575,855.000.000.00
PunjabUSD762,225,900.33155,194,284.195,434,628.66620,000.00
PunjabXDR91,685,855.288,992,912.61403,176.750.00
RajasthanEUR97,872,759.916,466,916.18307,942.7030.63
RajasthanJPY67,072,000,000.004,450,638,537.13266,836,860.1527,450,000.00
RajasthanUSD1,631,826,819.18321,429,338.3411,141,895.62699,545.64
RajasthanXDR279,361,335.5237,927,895.310.000.00
Tamil NaduEUR436,000,000.0061,204,300.712,517,371.00250,153.13
Tamil NaduJPY169,328,830,861.0020,686,256,039.33512,080,434.03108,364,000.00
Tamil NaduUSD1,967,787,352.07442,322,512.5818,565,455.613,077,062.50
Tamil NaduXDR644,847,913.0276,765,131.82888,881.280.00
TelanganaJPY27,147,251,900.004,130,808,675.31128,284,844.100.00
TelanganaUSD389,139,431.6450,219,702.942,849.77854,905.80
TelanganaXDR49,003,742.814,039,200.1011,887.630.00
Uttar PradeshJPY46,860,569,418.007,873,421,633.9896,290,414.9032,558,000.00
Uttar PradeshUSD340,000,000.0078,783,903.581,374,362.51100,000.00
Uttar PradeshXDR462,600,000.0064,898,426.740.000.00
UttarakhandUSD68,059,118.359,001,969.85275,044.349,756.25
UttarakhandXDR2,074,256.80140,090.040.000.00
West BengalJPY36,380,249,547.005,724,539,009.31123,889,299.610.00
West BengalUSD1,454,333,455.18209,799,895.636,298,597.281,032,485.00
West BengalXDR208,979,894.8926,135,474.810.000.00