Aid Accounts & Audit Division, Deptt. of Economic Affairs, Ministry of Finance
सहायता लेखा एवं लेखा परीक्षा प्रभाग, आर्थिक कार्य विभाग, वित्त मंत्रालय
Repayment Schedule - State wise (Back to Back)
As on date : 15-Sep-2017
State Currency Principle Due Interest Due CC Due OC Due 
Andhra PradeshEUR317,057,147.1050,745,215.512,021,789.240.00
Andhra PradeshJPY92,765,466,906.0016,739,418,839.55314,312,934.520.00
Andhra PradeshUSD1,964,637,022.53342,978,477.304,712,573.612,057,844.20
Andhra PradeshXDR245,390,230.5125,424,364.68106,878.340.00
BiharJPY21,426,000,000.00943,992,349.94156,161,008.740.00
BiharUSD2,850,486,356.78533,951,000.0110,233,097.26375,000.00
BiharXDR380,600,000.0045,092,545.61338,135.630.00
ChhattisgarhUSD347,443,013.3063,103,655.103,969,618.0834,831.13
GoaJPY22,806,000,000.003,535,237,610.190.000.00
GoaUSD3,544,098.93279,849.5743,738.270.00
GujaratEUR114,000,000.001,555,376.99273,842.4071.25
GujaratJPY14,931,782,061.002,216,090,032.750.000.00
GujaratUSD607,466,613.2172,782,411.161,199,303.00437,500.00
HaryanaJPY26,800,000,000.001,864,648,934.740.0053,600,000.00
HaryanaUSD253,337,872.1849,105,212.350.00885,030.00
Himachal PradeshUSD75,491,874.808,880,170.22424,817.260.00
JharkhandJPY4,652,000,000.00930,358,937.040.009,304,000.00
JharkhandUSD558,947,107.3891,169,733.313,511,205.200.00
JharkhandXDR33,550,000.004,537,959.450.000.00
KarnatakaJPY35,333,554,780.003,911,601,402.710.000.00
KarnatakaUSD1,409,392,807.02143,182,768.318,884,765.171,401,259.28
KarnatakaXDR377,954,621.3040,587,237.71173,217.760.00
KeralaEUR85,000,000.006,091,710.020.0053.13
KeralaJPY35,296,559,400.007,359,078,085.7836,281,831.460.00
KeralaUSD500,730,736.6064,503,591.547,575,273.9858,275.00
KeralaXDR233,217,899.0426,964,386.800.000.00
ManipurUSD0.000.000.000.00
MaharashtraEUR250,000,000.0024,226,445.501,745,894.720.00
MaharashtraJPY30,165,580,951.00855,885,127.340.0038,128,000.00
MaharashtraUSD570,447,185.1569,696,199.852,875,529.91822,088.35
MaharashtraXDR218,520,000.0025,544,257.340.000.00
Madhya PradeshEUR124,000,000.001,099,720.06131,671.2377.50
Madhya PradeshJPY33,932,000,000.001,957,247,448.3277,529,240.8730,914,000.00
Madhya PradeshUSD3,772,846,133.33611,757,375.5722,671,022.07399,162.50
Madhya PradeshXDR92,541,898.6610,295,906.580.000.00
OrissaEUR50,000,000.005,812,072.09152,376.5131.25
OrissaJPY130,308,870,239.008,429,522,144.166,106,545.04163,084,000.00
OrissaUSD537,659,757.0314,945,577.57463,965.211,170,800.00
OrissaXDR260,075,529.9439,385,935.0238,006.280.00
PuducherryUSD1,895,680.85149,686.9723,394.890.00
PuducherryXDR29,794,200.005,412,740.860.000.00
PunjabJPY6,961,000,000.00910,945,878.000.000.00
PunjabUSD767,515,357.59132,871,421.925,338,332.35620,000.00
PunjabXDR91,685,855.288,651,512.10403,176.750.00
RajasthanEUR97,872,759.916,567,743.02307,942.7030.63
RajasthanJPY67,072,000,000.004,498,985,935.00269,934,424.250.00
RajasthanUSD1,546,208,306.97286,370,652.9810,692,630.84699,545.64
RajasthanXDR279,361,335.5235,864,038.220.000.00
Tamil NaduEUR436,000,000.0062,506,062.572,433,586.22250,153.13
Tamil NaduJPY171,036,954,522.0020,375,713,212.05495,819,722.60108,364,000.00
Tamil NaduUSD1,551,728,015.82261,423,357.6115,023,344.282,032,062.50
Tamil NaduXDR649,251,719.5678,056,784.99888,881.280.00
TelanganaJPY27,147,251,900.004,289,964,788.49128,284,844.100.00
TelanganaUSD393,660,652.3449,225,478.962,849.77854,905.80
TelanganaXDR49,003,742.814,033,805.9911,887.630.00
Uttar PradeshJPY52,800,630,047.008,310,735,261.8093,392,678.5932,558,000.00
Uttar PradeshXDR462,600,000.0070,469,386.700.000.00
UttarakhandUSD68,396,909.788,403,006.25266,225.909,756.25
UttarakhandXDR2,074,256.80126,821.850.000.00
West BengalJPY36,380,249,547.005,763,541,351.91120,824,246.890.00
West BengalUSD1,159,874,966.31175,466,340.825,236,298.211,032,485.00
West BengalXDR208,979,894.8924,708,051.400.000.00